Superpływak 2018

Tabela aktualizowana w każdy poniedziałek.

L.p. Nazwisko i imię suma km +
1 BARCIAGA ANNA 5
2 BIESZCZAD KAMIL  
3 BIGIEWSKI ALEKSANDER 53,5
4 BŁASZCZYK KUBA 3
5 BRACH AURELI 80
6 BURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ  
7 BURZYŃSKA OLIWIA  
8 BORUTA PIOTR 2
9 BRANDENBURG ADAM 291,5
10 BULA MAGDALENA 74,1
11 CIEPŁY WIKTORIA  
12 CIEŚLIK JANUSZ 3,5
13 CYGANEK PIOTR 82
14 CZEREPSKA SYLWIA 4
15 DOMIN ANDRZEJ  
16 DUCH BARTEK  
17 DYR. KRZYSZTOF  
18 FILCEK DARIUSZ 196
19 FIRLEJCZYK ADRIAN  
20 FLACZEK BARTOSZ 21
21 FLACZEK KRZYSZTOF 21
22 GOMON ALAN 2
23 GÓRECKA JULIA 2
24 GRACA DAWID 78,5
25 GRACA IRENEUSZ 90
26 GRACA KAMIL 81
27 GRACA SANDRA 77
28 GROS PIOTR  
29 HOLOPA PAWEŁ 15
30 HORZOMBEK KRZYSZTOF 0,8
31 JAGIELKA ARKADIUSZ 190
32 JAKUBOWSKI MARIAN  
33 JASTRZEMBSKI MATEUSZ 30,7
34 JĘDRZEJCZYK PAULINA  
35 KAJDA MARIUSZ 18,5
36 KANIA DOMINIKA  
37 KAPAŁA DOMINIKA 8,8
38 KARWOT GINTER 26,6
39 KISTELA KRZYSZTOF  
40 KOCUREK AGNIESZKA 97
41 KOT ZUZANNA 87,5
42 KOŁODZIEJ JAROSŁAW 11
43 KOWALCZYK ANNA  
44 KOWALSKA BEATA 66
45 KOWALSKI ALEKSANDER  
46 KOWASZ ALEKSANDRA  
47 KOZŁOWSKA KATARZYNA 11,5
48 KRÓL ŻANETA 55,6
49 KRYCZKA JERZY 219
50 KUBAS DAMIAN 9
51 KUBIN ADAM  
52 KUCIA MICHAŁ  
53 LEBIODA MARIUSZ  
54 LINDEL BOŻENA  
55 ŁUKASZEK KRZYSZTOF  
56 MACHACZEK JANUSZ 84,5
57 MACIUGA PIOTR  
58 MAJCHREWICZ PATRYCJA  
59 MAJEWSKA MAGDALENA 275,5
60 MARCZYŃSKI WOJCIECH 57,5
61 MAREK ANNA  
62 MICHNIK DARIA 4,5
63 MIKOŁAJCZAK LESZEK  
64 MIKOŁAJCZYK ŁUCJAN  
65 MYSIOR MARTYNA 42
66 NAGEL JAN 11
67 NANTKA PRZEMYSŁAW  
68 NASKRĘT DOMINIK  
69 NOWAK ALICJA 174,5
70 NOWAK SARA 2
71 PACIEJ JAROSŁAW  
72 PACIEJ JUSTYNA  
73 PACIEJ WITOLD  
74 PALKA AGNIESZKA 2,8
75 PALKA PIOTR 4,7
76 PAWŁOWSKI DOMINIK 2
77 PENKAŁA BARTŁOMIEJ  
78 PĘKALSKA WIESŁAWA  
79 PIĄTEK PATRYCJA 162,1
80 PIECZYK JANUSZ 22
81 PIETOWSKA WIKTORIA  
82 PIETRUSZKA KAMIL 8,2
83 PIETRUSZKA KLAUDIA 32
84 PŁACZEK MARCIN 43
85 RAK TOMASZ 6,5
86 ROGOZIŃSKA MAGDALENA  
87 ROTHER KATARZYNA 64
88 RUSEK ROBERT 28,5
89 RYBAK CYPRIAN  
90 SĘKOWSKA ALICJA  
91 SĘKOWSKI FILIP 151,5
92 SKORUPA DARIA 24,7
93 SKÓRA MAREK 1
94 SOCHA MICHAŁ 185,5
95 SORANKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW 51
96 STAŃCZYK ALEKSANDRA 8
97 SWOBODA AGNIESZKA 103,8
98 SZTABA BARTOSZ 109,8
99 SZULYSZ TERESA 119,7
100 SZYMCZAK RAFAŁ  
101 TARGOWSKA ANNA 100
102 TARGOWSKI MICHAŁ 100
103 TRELA DANUTA  
104 TRUCHAN GRZEGORZ 139
105 WEHOWSKA MARIA  
106 WEINDZIK JACEK 18
107 WILDNER DARIUSZ 16,7
108 WILDNER DOMINIK 1,5
109 WILDNER WITOLD  
110 WILK MIROSŁAW  
111 WOŹNY KATARZYNA  
112 WYPIÓR JAGODA  
113 WYPIÓR TADEUSZ 41,2
114 WYSZATKIEWICZ MICHAŁ  
115 ZACHARZ KRZYSZTOF 131
116 ZAPART BARTOSZ 74,9
117 ZELDER MACIEJ  
118 ZIELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF 80,5