Superpływak 2020

Superpływak 2019 - tabela końcowa

L.p. Nazwisko i imię suma km +
1 BIESZCZAD KAMIL 12
2 BIGIEWSKI ALEKSANDER 100
3 BRACH AURELI 6
4 BRANDENBURG ADAM 343
5 BULA MAGDALENA 118
6 BULANDA PRZEMYSŁAW 16
7 CIEŚLIK JANUSZ 3,8
8 CYGANEK PIOTR 110
9 DUCH BARTOSZ 40
10 FILCEK DARIUSZ 351
11 FLACZEK BARTOSZ 0
12 FLACZEK KRZYSZTOF 0
13 FILAUER DOLORES 46
14 GRACA DAWID 147,5
15 GRACA IRENEUSZ 158
16 GRACA KAMIL 154
17 GRACA SANDRA 129
18 HOLOPA PAWEŁ 0
19 JAGIELKA ARKADIUSZ 10
20 JASTRZEMBSKI MATEUSZ 0
21 KACZMARCZYK KRZYSZTOF 44
22 KAJDA MARIUSZ 0
23 KAPAŁA DOMINIKA 0
24 KARCZ DAWID 17,8
25 KARWOT GINTER 0
26 KOCUREK AGNIESZKA 165,4
27 KOT ZUZIA 160
28 KOŁODZIEJ JAROSŁAW 0
29 KOWALSKA BEATA 202
30 KOZŁOWSKA KATARZYNA 1,3
31 KRÓL RAFAŁ 59,5
32 KRÓL ŻANETA 120,5
33 KRYCZKA JERZY 257
34 KUBAS DAMIAN 17
35 KUCHNECKI MATEUSZ 27
36 ŁOŻEWSKA NATASZA 8
37 MACHACZEK JANUSZ 118
38 MAJEWSKA MAGDALENA 380
39 MARCZYŃSKI WOJCIECH 343,5
40 MAREK ANNA 102,6
41 MARKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW 5
42 MATUSZEWSKA PAULINA 8,3
43 MICHNIK DARIA 0
44 MYSIOR MARTYNA 0
45 NAGEL JAN 0
46 NANCKA JOLANTA 104
47 NANCKA ZYGMUNT 436
48 NOWAK ALICJA 202
49 PACIEJ JAROSŁAW 1
50 PACIEJ WITOLD 5
51 PIĄTEK PATRYCJA 164
52 PIECZYK JANUSZ 0
53 PIETRUSZKA KAMIL 0
54 PIETRUSZKA KLAUDIA 0
55 PŁACZEK MARCIN 36,5
56 POLAP TOMASZ 4
57 ROTHER KATARZYNA 0
58 RUSEK ROBERT 0
59 SĘKOWSKI FILIP 0
60 SKIBIŃSKI PIOTR 5
61 SOCHA MICHAŁ 216,5
62 SORANKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW 7
63 STACIWA MICHAŁ 24,6
64 STAŃCZYK ALEKSANDRA 1
65 SWOBODA AGNIESZKA 0
66 SZOŁTYSEK BRAJAN 39
67 SZTABA BARTOSZ 130
68 SZULYSZ TERESA 4
69 TARGOWSKA ANNA 110
70 TARGOWSKI MICHAŁ 110
71 TRUCHAN GRZEGORZ 214,2
72 TRUCHAN SABINA 13,1
73 WEINDZIK JACEK 0
74 WIECZOREK DARIUSZ 8,6
75 WILDNER DARIUSZ 0
76 WITKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW 102,5
77 WRZESIŃSKA IWONA 338
78 ZACHARZ KRZYSZTOF 102,5
79 ZAPART BARTOSZ 0
80 ZIELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF 0

Superpływak 2019 - medaliści

L.p. BRĄZOWY SUPERPŁYWAK 2019r
1 BIGIEWSKI ALEKSANDER 100
2 BULA MAGDALENA 118
3 CYGANEK PIOTR 110
4 GRACA DAWID 147,5
5 GRACA IRENEUSZ 158
6 GRACA KAMIL 154
7 GRACA SANDRA 129
8 KOCUREK AGNIESZKA 165,4
9 KOT ZUZIA 160
10 KRÓL ŻANETA 120,5
11 MACHACZEK JANUSZ 118
12 MAREK ANNA 102,6
13 NANCKA JOLANTA 104
14 PIĄTEK PATRYCJA 164
15 SZTABA BARTOSZ 130
16 TARGOWSKA ANNA 110
17 TARGOWSKI MICHAŁ 110
18 WITKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW 102,5
19 ZACHARZ KRZYSZTOF 102,5
20    
21 SREBRNY SUPERPŁYWAK 2019r
22 KOWALSKA BEATA 202
23 KRYCZKA JERZY 257
24 NOWAK ALICJA 202
25 SOCHA MICHAŁ 216,5
26 TRUCHAN GRZEGORZ 214,2
27    
28 ZŁOTY SUPERPŁYWAK 2019r
29 BRANDENBURG ADAM 343
30 FILCEK DARIUSZ 351
31 MAJEWSKA MAGDALENA 380
32 MARCZYŃSKI WOJCIECH 343,5
33 NANCKA ZYGMUNT 436
34 WRZESIŃSKA IWONA 338