Superpływak 2019

Tabela aktualizowana w każdy poniedziałek.

TABELA KOŃCOWA ZA ROK 2018

L.p. BRĄZOWY SUPERPŁYWAK 2018 31.12.2018r.
1 BULA MAGDALENA 100,1
2 GRACA DAWID 118
3 GRACA IRENEUSZ 129
4 GRACA KAMIL 121
5 GRACA SANDRA 117
6 JASTRZEMBSKI MATEUSZ 100
7 KOCUREK AGNIESZKA 114
8 KOT ZUZANNA 100
9 KOWALSKA BEATA 108,5
10 KRÓL ŻANETA 103,5
11 MACHACZEK JANUSZ 101
12 PIĄTEK PATRYCJA 193,3
13 RUSEK ROBERT 100
14 SĘKOWSKI FILIP 151,5
15 SWOBODA AGNIESZKA 103,8
16 SZTABA BARTOSZ 119,8
17 SZULYSZ TERESA 121,7
18 TARGOWSKA ANNA 111
19 TARGOWSKI MICHAŁ 111
20 TRUCHAN GRZEGORZ 148
21 ZACHARZ KRZYSZTOF 185,5
22 ZIELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF 101
     
  SREBNY SUPERPŁYWAK 2018  
     
1 FILCEK DARIUSZ 230
2 JAGIELKA ARKADIUSZ 223,2
3 KRYCZKA JERZY 252
4 NOWAK ALICJA 207
5 SOCHA MICHAŁ 212,5
     
     
  ZŁOTY SUPERPŁYWAK 2018  
     
1 BRANDENBURG ADAM 337,5
2 MAJEWSKA MAGDALENA 332

AKTUALNA TABELA

L.p. Nazwisko i imię suma km +
1 BIESZCZAD KAMIL 12
2 BIGIEWSKI ALEKSANDER 37
3 BRACH AURELI 0
4 BRANDENBURG ADAM 116
5 BULA MAGDALENA 55,9
6 BULANDA PRZEMYSŁAW 9,7
7 CIEŚLIK JANUSZ 0,9
8 CYGANEK PIOTR 36
9 DUCH BARTOSZ 34
10 FILCEK DARIUSZ 75
11 FLACZEK BARTOSZ 0
12 FLACZEK KRZYSZTOF 0
13 FILAUER DOLORES 41,4
14 GRACA DAWID 51,5
15 GRACA IRENEUSZ 50,5
16 GRACA KAMIL 50,5
17 GRACA SANDRA 47,5
18 HOLOPA PAWEŁ 0
19 JAGIELKA ARKADIUSZ 10
20 JASTRZEMBSKI MATEUSZ 0
21 KACZMARCZYK KRZYSZTOF 15
22 KAJDA MARIUSZ 0
23 KAPAŁA DOMINIKA 0
24 KARCZ DAWID 16,3
25 KARWOT GINTER 0
26 KOCUREK AGNIESZKA 36
27 KOT ZUZANNA 37,1
28 KOŁODZIEJ JAROSŁAW 0
29 KOWALSKA BEATA 46
30 KOZŁOWSKA KATARZYNA 0
31 KRÓL ŻANETA 52,1
32 KRYCZKA JERZY 54,5
33 KUBAS DAMIAN 0
34 KUCHNECKI MATEUSZ 5
35 MACHACZEK JANUSZ 34,5
36 MAJEWSKA MAGDALENA 120,5
37 MARCZYŃSKI WOJCIECH 122,5
38 MAREK ANNA 27
39 MARKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW 5
40 MATUSZEWSKA PAULINA 8,3
41 MICHNIK DARIA 0
42 MYSIOR MARTYNA 0
43 NAGEL JAN 0
44 NANCKA JOLANTA 1,3
45 NANCKA ZYGMUNT 151
46 NOWAK ALICJA 74,5
47 PIĄTEK PATRYCJA 45,8
48 PIECZYK JANUSZ 0
49 PIETRUSZKA KAMIL 0
50 PIETRUSZKA KLAUDIA 0
51 PŁACZEK MARCIN 20,9
52 POLAP TOMASZ 4
53 ROTHER KATARZYNA 0
54 RUSEK ROBERT 0
55 SĘKOWSKI FILIP 0
56 SKIBIŃSKI PIOTR 2,8
57 SOCHA MICHAŁ 69,8
58 SORANKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW 4
59 STACIWA MICHAŁ 13,7
60 STAŃCZYK ALEKSANDRA 0
61 SWOBODA AGNIESZKA 0
62 SZOŁTYSEK BRAJAN 36
63 SZTABA BARTOSZ 27,5
64 SZULYSZ TERESA 4
65 TARGOWSKA ANNA 39
66 TARGOWSKI MICHAŁ 39
67 TRUCHAN GRZEGORZ 74,5
68 WEINDZIK JACEK 0
69 WILDNER DARIUSZ 0
70 WITKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW 27,5
71 WRZESIŃSKA IWONA 85,7
72 ZACHARZ KRZYSZTOF 30
73 ZAPART BARTOSZ 0
74 ZIELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF 0